Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             24/07/2022 - 18:35PM
           TORNEO FE.SA.NA 2022 - 23/07/2022 a 31/12/2022           
 
 Event 20  Hombre 12-13 400 SC Meter Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andreschuk, Valentin   13 CAUSF             4:48.26    4:45.55  
  2 Arbizu, Octavio        13 CAUSF             5:50.51    5:08.41  
  3 Talin, Alejandro Augu  13 CAUSF             6:08.21    5:08.95  
  4 Amut, Facundo          13 CAUSF             5:22.70    5:10.99  
  5 Pratto, Benjamin       12 CECI              5:44.26    5:46.25  
 
 Event 20  Hombre 14-15 400 SC Meter Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Galizzi, Guillermo Se  15 CAUSF             4:29.23    4:26.54  
  2 Rojas, Benjamín        15 CAUSF             4:40.12    4:46.14  
  3 Muñoz, Jenaro          15 CNSA              5:07.11    4:48.47  
  4 Crichigno, Thiago L    14 CNSA              5:37.83    5:11.18  
 
 Event 20  Hombre 16-18 400 SC Meter Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 De Frutos, Valentin    18 GESF              3:57.93    3:59.76  
  2 Castro, Fabricio Lion  16 CRSF              4:35.02    4:35.03  
  3 Barroso, Nazareno Exe  16 CRSF              4:39.19    4:36.31  
  4 Mehring, Lisandro      17 LTCE                   NT    4:43.11  
  5 Cordoba, Lautaro       16 CILSA                  NT    5:05.90  
  6 Sales, Manuel          16 CSSJ              5:22.54    5:13.82  
 
 Event 20  Hombre 19-99 400 SC Meter Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lucca, Sebastian       19 GESF              4:21.59    4:35.00