Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             24/07/2022 - 18:35PM
           TORNEO FE.SA.NA 2022 - 23/07/2022 a 31/12/2022           
 
 Event 18  Hombre 10-11 100 SC Meter Pecho PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Orta, Manuel           11 CRSF              1:42.88    1:43.08  
  2 Marquez, Jean Gabriel  11 CRSF              1:45.87    1:46.17  
  3 Serafini, Lautaro      11 CRSF              1:50.60    1:51.69  
  4 Mellano Cettour, Sant  11 CSSJ              1:55.29    1:52.46  
  5 Yossen, Tomas David    10 CALSJ             2:00.90    1:54.71  
  6 Cáceres Silvestre, Pe  11 CRSF              2:03.50    2:01.71  
  7 Pereyra Figueroa, Bau  10 CAUSF                  NT    2:02.97  
  8 Ockstadt, Gaspar Agus  10 CAJUH             2:12.19    2:07.07  
 -- Di Paolo, Felipe Vice  11 CAUSF             2:02.50   X1:59.84  
 -- Serorena Archelasqui,  11 CAUSF                  NT         DQ  
 
 Event 18  Hombre 12-13 100 SC Meter Pecho PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guisasola, Joaquín     13 CUS               1:45.63    1:36.13  
  2 Bonis Chabrillac, Ben  12 CRSF              1:35.71    1:39.73  
  3 Leguizamon Zbinden, I  13 RTC               1:40.75    1:42.66  
  4 Biaggini, Lautaro      12 CAUSF             1:50.15    1:50.16  
  5 Biasoli, Faustino      13 RTC                    NT    1:51.43  
  6 Balaudo, Geremias      13 CECI                   NT    1:58.55  
  7 Sandoval Correa, Tobi  12 RTC               2:08.16    2:01.65  
  8 Garcia, Lautaro        12 CRSF              1:58.36    2:04.38  
 
 Event 18  Hombre 14-15 100 SC Meter Pecho PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campos, Juan Bautista  14 CRSF              1:28.35    1:24.40  
  2 Godano, Gonzalo        15 CRSF              1:25.05    1:25.01  
  3 Righero, Salvador      14 CNSA              1:44.07    1:31.50  
  4 Costoya, Joaquin       14 CNSA              1:52.59    1:33.87  
  5 Giorgetti, Luca        15 CRSF              1:33.36    1:39.21  
  6 Amione, Franco Tomas   14 GESF              1:34.00    1:42.11  
  7 Costoya, Emiliano      14 CNSA              1:51.43    1:44.63  
  8 Rios, Bautista Nicola  14 CRSF              1:45.25    1:47.10  
 
 Event 18  Hombre 16-18 100 SC Meter Pecho PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Paulin, Franco         17 CSSJ              1:21.88    1:21.73  
  2 Pilotti Lazzaroni, Sa  16 CSSJ                   NT    1:25.90  
  3 Pietrapertosa, Franco  16 RTC               1:26.02    1:26.73  
  4 Lentini, Martin        16 CNSA                   NT    1:27.08  
  5 Cordoba, Lautaro       16 CILSA             1:39.47    1:34.59  
  6 Rodriguez, Axel        16 CILSA             1:44.28    1:43.11  
  7 Benelli, Gustavo       18 CILSA             2:01.31    2:08.60  
 -- Carmelino, Nelver      18 RTC               1:22.28   X1:26.72  
 -- Miño, Tomás            18 CILSA             2:08.30         DQ