Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             24/07/2022 - 18:35PM
           TORNEO FE.SA.NA 2022 - 23/07/2022 a 31/12/2022           
 
 Event 17  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Pecho PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fler, Esmeralda        11 CUS               1:47.16    1:41.45  
  2 Jovellano, Martina     10 CAUSF             1:45.45    1:41.75  
  3 DE Pedro, Martina      11 CRSF              1:43.38    1:43.39  
  4 Voos, Malena Sofia     11 CAJUH                  NT    1:45.49  
  5 Sanchez Vega, Micaela  10 CAUSF             1:56.80    1:57.02  
  6 Bieler, Valentina Gua  11 CAJUH                  NT    1:57.78  
  7 Garcia, Martina        10 Los Delfines      2:04.73    1:57.81  
  8 Batalla Bertoncini, R  11 CRSF              2:03.14    1:58.15  
  9 Rossi, Francisca del   11 GESF              2:04.42    2:03.76  
 10 Ockstadt, Naira Malen  11 CAJUH                  NT    2:06.02  
 11 Giudice, Sol           10 GESF              2:05.75    2:08.05  
 12 Toselli, Paula Beatri  11 CUS               2:12.69    2:11.83  
 13 Rucci, Camila          11 CAUSF             2:10.86    2:13.24  
 14 Furlani, Milena Domin  10 CSSJ                   NT    2:18.86  
 15 Ramirez, Ruth Selene   11 Los Delfines           NT    2:19.33  
 -- Melo, Sofia            11 GESF              1:54.85         NS  
 -- Pratto, Paulina        11 CECI              1:54.98         NS  
 
 Event 17  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Pecho PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chemes, Fatima         13 CSSJ              1:28.09    1:27.96  
  2 Baroni, Allegra        12 CRSF              1:30.33    1:28.74  
  3 Gonzalez, Magali       12 GESF              1:36.80    1:30.91  
  4 Iriarte Altamirano, V  12 CAUSF             1:35.18    1:32.65  
  5 Periotti Aragon, Agus  12 CUS               1:36.95    1:34.49  
  6 Palmioli Schmuth, Nin  13 LTCE              1:35.34    1:34.52  
  7 Hanlon, Emma           12 CNSA              1:40.33    1:34.58  
  8 Fortina, Naomi Ariell  12 GESF              1:38.98    1:35.96  
  9 Giménez, Mora          12 CAUSF             1:40.82    1:36.92  
 10 Caceres, Miranda       12 Los Delfines      1:45.07    1:42.91  
 11 Berli Chabrillac, Agu  12 GESF              1:52.94    1:43.96  
 12 Muchiut, Julia         12 RTC               1:41.99    1:44.83  
 13 Merlo, Isabella        12 GESF              1:48.51    1:46.48  
 14 Escalante, Candela     13 GESF              1:50.74    1:47.85  
 15 Villoslada, Delfina R  13 GESF              1:48.58    1:48.00  
 16 Ludueña, Micaela       12 CUS               1:53.14    1:50.75  
 17 Stanich, Juana         13 GESF              1:53.28    1:50.93  
 18 Mirassou, Aylín        13 CECI              1:58.23    1:54.86  
 19 Konig, Ema Sofia       12 CAJUH                  NT    1:55.51  
 20 Avila, Maria Ludmila   12 CAUSF             2:04.21    2:02.57  
 21 De Santis, Valentina   12 GESF              2:02.53    2:04.12  
 22 Lopez Cordoba, Morena  13 Los Delfines      2:05.47    2:10.19  
 23 Luvino, Julia Itati    12 CSSJ                   NT    2:25.80  
 -- Berdinelli, Paula      13 CECI              1:48.80         NS  
 
 Event 17  Mujer 14-15 100 SC Meter Pecho PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cáceres Silvestre, Is  15 CRSF              1:35.62    1:37.33  
  2 Aliprandi, Lourdes     14 Los Delfines           NT    1:46.05  
 
 Event 17  Mujer 16-18 100 SC Meter Pecho PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roura, Lucia           17 CNSA              1:51.03    1:48.59  
  2 Charpentier, Agustina  16 CNSA                   NT    1:58.16  
 -- Delbino, Lucia         18 CAJUH                  NT         DQ  
 -- Paulon, Agustina Luci  17 GESF              1:46.53         NS