Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             24/07/2022 - 18:35PM
           TORNEO FE.SA.NA 2022 - 23/07/2022 a 31/12/2022           
 
 Event 15  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Espalda FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leguiza, Ludmila Maga  13 CRSF              1:14.71    1:16.60  
  2 Avila, Camil Agostina  13 CAUSF             1:21.74    1:23.63  
 
 Event 15  Mujer 14-15 100 SC Meter Espalda FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Garces, Sofia          14 AEC               1:07.47    1:08.63  
  2 Kolman Almiron, Victo  15 AEC               1:12.47    1:10.45  
  3 Simone, Angela         15 CNSA              1:10.91    1:13.82  
  4 Marinelli, Anabella    14 LTCE              1:18.51    1:18.36  
  5 Juliá, Delfina         14 CAUSF             1:18.63    1:19.81  
  6 Melo, Milena           14 GESF              1:21.19    1:21.37  
  7 Andreucetti, Giuliana  15 CNSA              1:24.34    1:24.23  
  8 Tschopp, Cecilia       14 LTCE              1:20.21    1:25.23  
 
 Event 15  Mujer 16-18 100 SC Meter Espalda FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Amione, Milagros Agos  16 GESF              1:09.83    1:09.07  
  2 Giulianelli, Gianna M  16 CNSA              1:15.87    1:14.80  
  3 López, Rocío Belén     18 CRSF              1:12.71    1:16.83  
  4 Clabel, Delfina        16 CNSA              1:22.78    1:22.54  
 
 Event 15  Mujer 19-99 100 SC Meter Espalda FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marty, Lucia           19 CNSA              1:24.44    1:25.02