Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             24/07/2022 - 18:35PM
           TORNEO FE.SA.NA 2022 - 23/07/2022 a 31/12/2022           
 
 Event 13  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Espalda PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jovellano, Martina     10 CAUSF             1:30.29    1:25.95  
  2 Fler, Esmeralda        11 CUS               1:28.68    1:26.57  
  3 Melo, Sofia            11 GESF              1:38.05    1:29.46  
  4 Sanchez Vega, Micaela  10 CAUSF             1:33.79    1:35.08  
  5 Maciel, Ema            11 CALSJ             1:47.31    1:39.00  
  6 Rossi, Francisca del   11 GESF              1:42.63    1:39.72  
  7 DE Pedro, Martina      11 CRSF              1:41.56    1:40.28  
  8 Batalla Bertoncini, R  11 CRSF                   NT    1:42.89  
  9 Ramirez, Ruth Selene   11 Los Delfines      1:55.54    1:43.90  
 10 Giudice, Sol           10 GESF              1:49.57    1:44.52  
 11 Garcia, Martina        10 Los Delfines      1:51.73    1:46.20  
 12 Ockstadt, Naira Malen  11 CAJUH             1:49.79    1:46.25  
 13 Toselli, Paula Beatri  11 CUS               1:55.54    1:51.35  
 14 Jacquier, Felicitas    10 CALSJ                  NT    1:53.39  
 15 Bieler, Valentina Gua  11 CAJUH                  NT    1:54.41  
 16 Rucci, Camila          11 CAUSF             1:56.26    1:55.01  
 17 Furlani, Milena Domin  10 CSSJ              2:07.05    2:01.47  
 18 Zilli, Jocelyn Victor  10 RTC               2:15.54    2:02.93  
 19 Galizzi, Antonella     10 CAUSF                  NT    2:10.14  
 -- Pratto, Paulina        11 CECI              1:58.42         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Espalda PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Baroni, Allegra        12 CRSF              1:18.26    1:15.87  
  2 Fortina, Naomi Ariell  12 GESF              1:23.97    1:18.37  
  3 Gonzalez, Magali       12 GESF              1:24.56    1:19.06  
  4 Giménez, Mora          12 CAUSF             1:21.86    1:19.36  
  5 Iriarte Altamirano, V  12 CAUSF             1:23.74    1:20.79  
  6 Periotti Aragon, Agus  12 CUS               1:24.83    1:24.24  
  7 Escalante, Candela     13 GESF              1:29.08    1:26.82  
  8 Palmioli Schmuth, Nin  13 LTCE              1:27.77    1:27.17  
  9 Berli Chabrillac, Agu  12 GESF              1:32.59    1:29.38  
 10 Avila, Maria Ludmila   12 CAUSF             1:28.41    1:30.61  
 11 Ludueña, Micaela       12 CUS               1:33.73    1:31.07  
 12 Caceres, Miranda       12 Los Delfines      1:29.42    1:31.34  
 13 Santarelli, Guadalupe  13 CRSF              1:29.32    1:32.23  
 14 Villoslada, Delfina R  13 GESF              1:29.87    1:32.80  
 15 Linares Larobina, Mar  12 CNSA                   NT    1:33.39  
 16 De Santis, Valentina   12 GESF              1:32.94    1:34.68  
 17 Mirassou, Aylín        13 CECI              1:30.08    1:34.96  
 18 Lopez Cordoba, Morena  13 Los Delfines      1:38.98    1:42.33  
 -- Luvino, Julia Itati    12 CSSJ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Muchiut, Julia         12 RTC               1:40.31         NS  
 
 Event 13  Mujer 14-15 100 SC Meter Espalda PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Aliprandi, Lourdes     14 Los Delfines           NT    1:29.04  
  2 Sacca Attara, Julieta  14 CNSA              1:47.00    1:36.97  
 
 Event 13  Mujer 16-18 100 SC Meter Espalda PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Charpentier, Agustina  16 CNSA                   NT    1:42.38  
  2 Delbino, Lucia         18 CAJUH                  NT    1:45.66  
 -- Paulon, Agustina Luci  17 GESF              1:21.77         NS