Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             24/07/2022 - 18:35PM
           TORNEO FE.SA.NA 2022 - 23/07/2022 a 31/12/2022           
 
 Event 9  Hombre 10-11 100 SC Meter Combinado PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Orta, Manuel           11 CRSF              1:28.21    1:28.28  
  2 Marquez, Jean Gabriel  11 CRSF              1:37.07    1:34.78  
  3 Serafini, Lautaro      11 CRSF              1:41.02    1:35.35  
  4 Castañeda, Juan Jose   11 CAAR              1:39.89    1:37.39  
  5 Cáceres Silvestre, Pe  11 CRSF              1:49.34    1:47.80  
  6 Martinez, Pablo Feder  10 CAUSF             1:59.65    1:48.14  
  7 Pereyra Figueroa, Bau  10 CAUSF                  NT    1:49.24  
  8 Yossen, Tomas David    10 CALSJ             1:53.42    1:52.24  
  9 Serorena Archelasqui,  11 CAUSF                  NT    1:53.40  
 -- Di Paolo, Felipe Vice  11 CAUSF             2:07.04   X1:56.14  
 -- Ockstadt, Gaspar Agus  10 CAJUH                  NT         DQ  
 
 Event 9  Hombre 12-13 100 SC Meter Combinado PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 De Greeff, Franco      12 CAAR              1:34.86    1:27.20  
  2 Leguizamon Zbinden, I  13 RTC               1:33.10    1:27.38  
  3 Bonis Chabrillac, Ben  12 CRSF              1:33.58    1:28.41  
  4 Guisasola, Joaquín     13 CUS               1:30.12    1:30.38  
  5 Balaudo, Geremias      13 CECI              1:43.25    1:33.64  
  6 Garcia, Lautaro        12 CRSF              1:41.63    1:42.36  
  7 Garcia Hoffman, Feder  12 GESF              1:50.39    1:48.91  
 -- Biasoli, Faustino      13 RTC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Biaggini, Lautaro      12 CAUSF             1:30.41         DQ  
 
 Event 9  Hombre 14-15 100 SC Meter Combinado PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campos, Juan Bautista  14 CRSF              1:19.96    1:15.24  
  2 Godano, Gonzalo        15 CRSF              1:17.64    1:16.10  
  3 Costoya, Joaquin       14 CNSA              1:22.03    1:21.54  
  4 Giorgetti, Luca        15 CRSF              1:22.85    1:22.07  
  5 Amione, Franco Tomas   14 GESF              1:22.03    1:22.39  
  6 Rios, Bautista Nicola  14 CRSF              1:33.18    1:29.66  
  7 Righero, Salvador      14 CNSA              1:29.34    1:32.06  
 -- Costoya, Emiliano      14 CNSA                   NT         DQ  
 
 Event 9  Hombre 16-18 100 SC Meter Combinado PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Paulin, Franco         17 CSSJ              1:13.38    1:11.78  
  2 Lentini, Martin        16 CNSA              1:13.82    1:12.56  
  3 Pietrapertosa, Franco  16 RTC                    NT    1:13.30  
  4 Pilotti Lazzaroni, Sa  16 CSSJ                   NT    1:13.75  
  5 Carmelino, Nelver      18 RTC               1:20.12    1:16.46  
  6 Cordoba, Lautaro       16 CILSA             1:19.99    1:18.19  
  7 Rodriguez, Axel        16 CILSA             1:29.52    1:27.88  
  8 Benelli, Gustavo       18 CILSA             1:43.13    1:38.23  
  9 Crivelli, Franco       18 CILSA             1:35.16    1:41.01  
 10 Acuña, Martín          18 CILSA             1:46.63    1:42.17