Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             24/07/2022 - 18:35PM
           TORNEO FE.SA.NA 2022 - 23/07/2022 a 31/12/2022           
 
 Event 7  Hombre 12-13 50 SC Meter Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clabel, Joaquin        13 CNSA                30.24      28.91  
  2 Andreschuk, Valentin   13 CAUSF               30.69      28.94  
  3 Medina, Jeronimo       13 CRSF                28.92      29.29  
  4 Talin, Alejandro Augu  13 CAUSF               31.27      30.34  
  5 Amut, Facundo          13 CAUSF               32.53      31.17  
  6 Arbizu, Octavio        13 CAUSF               32.11      31.38  
  7 Pratto, Benjamin       12 CECI                33.45      33.04  
 
 Event 7  Hombre 14-15 50 SC Meter Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hopmeier, Laureano Ni  14 AEC                 26.11      26.19  
  2 Galizzi, Guillermo Se  15 CAUSF               27.58      27.22  
  3 Rojas, Benjamín        15 CAUSF               28.13      27.84  
  4 Portmann, Matias Ezeq  15 LTCE                28.55      28.64  
  5 Muñoz, Jenaro          15 CNSA                29.46      28.92  
  6 Brieva Chiapello, Bau  15 CAUSF               29.73      29.39  
  7 Magro, Marcelo         15 CNSA                30.08      29.76  
  8 Crichigno, Thiago L    14 CNSA                31.00      30.88  
  9 Roura, Juan            14 CNSA                32.00      31.49  
 
 Event 7  Hombre 16-18 50 SC Meter Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lapissonde, Lautaro    17 GESF                25.08      24.91  
  2 De Frutos, Valentin    18 GESF                26.34      26.23  
  3 Mehring, Lisandro      17 LTCE                26.10      26.66  
  4 Borre, Manuel          16 AEC                 27.38      26.94  
  5 Castro, Fabricio Lion  16 CRSF                27.77      27.29  
  6 Barroso, Nazareno Exe  16 CRSF                27.96      27.67  
  7 Peisojovich Mendez, F  17 GESF                27.69      28.25  
  8 Andreu, Nicolas Tiago  16 GESF                28.54      28.61  
  9 Sales, Manuel          16 CSSJ                29.23      29.18  
 
 Event 7  Hombre 19-99 50 SC Meter Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lucca, Sebastian       19 GESF                25.64      26.09  
  2 Jovellano, Thomas Fra  19 GESF                26.67      30.99