Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             24/07/2022 - 18:35PM
           TORNEO FE.SA.NA 2022 - 23/07/2022 a 31/12/2022           
 
 Event 6  Girls 12-13 50 SC Meter Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leguiza, Ludmila Maga  13 CRSF                29.18      28.81  
  2 Avila, Camil Agostina  13 CAUSF               31.78      31.42  
 
 Event 6  Mujer 14-15 50 SC Meter Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Simone, Angela         15 CNSA                29.17      29.82  
  2 Kolman Almiron, Victo  15 AEC                 30.20      29.92  
  3 Aicardi, Ana Belen     15 CUS                 30.95      30.41  
  4 Jovellano, Pilar Sole  15 GESF                31.66      30.50  
  5 Suarez, Jimena Paola   14 CAUSF               30.70      30.62  
  6 Primón, Anabella       15 CALSJ               30.39      30.68  
  7 Melo, Milena           14 GESF                31.44      31.48  
  8 Tschopp, Cecilia       14 LTCE                31.66      32.10  
  9 Gaboli, Victoria Mia   14 CAUSF               32.09      32.25  
 10 Juliá, Delfina         14 CAUSF               31.37      32.77  
 11 Colombo, Catalina      14 LTCE                32.25      33.22  
 12 Corbalan, Lucrecia An  14 CAUSF               32.48      33.30  
 13 Andreucetti, Giuliana  15 CNSA                34.55      33.87  
 
 Event 6  Mujer 16-18 50 SC Meter Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Amione, Milagros Agos  16 GESF                27.82      28.42  
  2 Ratque, Betsabé Veron  16 LTCE                28.82      28.93  
  3 López, Rocío Belén     18 CRSF                28.60      29.66  
  4 Giulianelli, Gianna M  16 CNSA                29.68      29.97  
  5 Almiron, Aldana Maria  17 GESF                29.66      30.29  
  6 Verón, María Clara     17 GESF                30.17      30.60  
  7 Quiroga, Mia           16 CNSA                31.39      32.45  
  8 Christen, Julia        17 LTCE                28.23      32.54  
  9 Clabel, Delfina        16 CNSA                33.20      33.63  
 
 Event 6  Mujer 19-99 50 SC Meter Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 De Feo, Florencia      20 GESF                28.97      30.10  
  2 Prono, Victoria        19 GESF                30.64      30.76  
  3 Marty, Lucia           19 CNSA                32.49      32.98  
  4 Moro, Anabel           43 CNSA                32.45      37.46