Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             24/07/2022 - 18:35PM
           TORNEO FE.SA.NA 2022 - 23/07/2022 a 31/12/2022           
 
 Event 3  Girls 9 & Under 25 SC Meter Libre PRE A Y B
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Del Zoto, Brunella      9 RTC                    NT      18.06  
  2 Albani, Catalina        8 CALSJ                  NT      18.30  
  3 Bertoncini Masin, Bia   9 CRSF                   NT      19.03  
  4 Ponce, Jazmin Estefan   9 CRSF                   NT      20.83  
  5 Carthery, Emma          9 GESF                   NT      21.52  
  6 Vogt, Lara              9 CALSJ               23.23      22.08  
  7 Sotelo, Paulina         9 Los Delfines        21.09      22.19  
  8 Pratto, Catalina        8 CECI                21.11      22.41  
  9 Coll, Ernestina         9 CAUSF                  NT      22.80  
 10 Chervat, Olivia Marķa   8 CALSJ               26.04      23.09  
 11 Busso, Juan Ignacio     9 CAUSF                  NT      23.94  
 12 Ramos, Julieta Sofia    9 CALSJ               23.91      24.80  
 13 Zeballos, Anna Milagr   9 CAUSF                  NT      25.08  
 
 Event 3  Boys 9 & Under 25 SC Meter Libre PRE A Y B
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Equipo               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Baroni, Stefano         9 CRSF                   NT      18.52  
  2 Garcia, Benjamin        9 CRSF                   NT      18.68  
  3 Schweighofer, Adolfo    9 CRSF                   NT      19.48  
  4 Chazarreta, Joaquin A   9 CSSJ                19.74      20.14  
  5 Castro, Thiago Elias    9 CRSF                   NT      20.33  
  6 Isso, Farid             9 CAUSF                  NT      20.53  
  7 Martinez, German Rube   9 CAUSF                  NT      21.42  
  8 Jaton, Franco           9 CAUSF                  NT      22.50  
  9 Gregoret, Benito        9 RTC                    NT      26.88  
 10 Busso, Facundo          6 CAUSF                  NT      28.12  
 11 de Iriondo, Maximo      9 CAUSF                  NT      30.05